ABOUT US

Committed to providing you the best service.

OUR CORE

The awesome services within our brand ...

  • ONLINE LEARNING

    Learning Management System

    We long for the raised hand, student curiosity, and their passion for learning .

  • FUTURE DEVELOPMENT

    Study Consultant

    Contented with little, yet wishing for much more.

  • COMPETITION

    Online and Offline

    If anything is worth doing, it's worth overdoing.

ACHIEVEMENTS

We help parents integrate, research, and analyze their children to improve their children skills and knowledge.

150

GREAT PROJECTS

3000

HAPPY PARENTS

6500

COMPETITION LOVER

15680

PROJECT LIKES

STUDY STRATEGY & CREATIVITY

.....

PORTFOLIO

We pride ourselves on bringing a fresh perspective and effective learning strategy to each students.

  • Pengumuman Pemenang MECHAMATHICS 2021

     



    PEMENANG MACROBOTS LEVEL


    PEMENANG MICROBOTS LEVEL

    PEMENANG NANOBOTS LEVEL




  • MASTERMIND 2021- Pengumuman Pemenang

     Berikut Online Awarding Lomba Nasional Mastermind MDLC 2021




    Pemenang Champion Best Score All Level = Lovelyn Celestia Sugianto
    (Kelas 2, SDK Santo Yoseph, Lumajang, Guru Pembimbing : Bpk. Muhammad Muchtar)

    Pemenang Best School Award :
    Kategori SD = SDK Mater Dei Pamulang
    Kategori SMP = SMPK Margie Surabaya




  • INTERNATIONAL APPLIED SCIENCE COMPETITION





    PEMENANG GRAND CHAMPION ( BEST SCORE ALL CATEGORIES) :
    •  MARK ALEXANDER IERWANTO,  Grade 10, SMA Kr. PETRA 1, Surabaya, Guru Pembimbing : Mr. Emanuel Nurcahyanto, M.Pd




    PEMENANG / CHAMPION ( PER CATEGORY) :
    1.  Champion Category Kuma A  ( Grade 9-10) : MARK ALEXANDER IERWANTO,  Grade 10, SMA Kr. PETRA 1, Surabaya, Guru Pembimbing : Emanuel Nurcahyanto, M.Pd 
    2. Champion Category Kuma B  ( Grade 7-8) : WAYNE DAVELYN KOSASIH,  Grade 8, SMP PERMAI PLUS, DKI Jakarta, Guru Pembimbing : Ms. Eni 
    3. Champion Category Pingu A  ( Grade 5-6) : JOEL ADRIEL MORYSON PAULUS,  Grade 6, SDK 6 PENABUR DKI Jakarta, Guru Pembimbing : Ms. Merinda S.E, M.Pd
    4. Champion Category Pingu B  ( Grade 3-4) : DANIEL EMERALD WIJAYA,  Grade 4, SDK PENABUR Harapan Indah, DKI Jakarta, Guru Pembimbing : Liyu Wijaya

















    PEMENANG BEST TEACHER AWARD :
    • Mr. Frengky Umbu Bagi Lalu Pada, SDK Citra Bangsa Kupang.
    • Ms. Merinda, S.E, M.Pd, SDK 6 PENABUR DKI Jakarta


  • GLOBAL BUSINESS MATH COMPETITION

     





    PEMENANG SENIOR CATEGORY GBMO 2020
    1. CHAMPION: BRIAN TIMOTHY kelas 11 SMA KRISTEN GLORIA 1 JAWA TIMUR Guru pembimbing: Ms.SHERLY D.A. GULTOM, S.Sos., M.Sosio.
    2. 1st RUNNER UP : ANTONIUS KEVIN, kelas 11, SMA LITTLE SUN,JAWA TIMUR , Guru pembimbing: Mr. YEFRI KUNCORO, S.SI., M.M.
    3. 2nd RUNNER UP :MARK ALEXANDER IERWANTO, kelas 10, SMA KR. PETRA 1, JAWA TIMUR, Guru pembimbing: Mr.GARDHIKA PRAMUDYA S.,S.PD

    PEMENANG SECONDARY CATEGORY GBMO 2020
    1. CHAMPION : BEN ROBINSON, kelas 8, SMPK PETRA 1 SURABAYA, JAWA TIMUR, Guru pembimbing: Ms.SIH MARTINI,S.Psi
    2. 1st RUNNER UP : DZAKY AULIA FADHIL, kelas 8, SMP MUHAMMADIYAH PK KOTTABARAT SURAKARTA, JAWA TENGAH, Guru pembimbing: MS.NURUL FITRIA
    3. 2nd RUNNER UP : CLAIRE GODWIN RIO, kelas 8, IVY SCHOOL, JAWA TIMUR

    PEMENANG PRIMARY CATEGORY GBMO 2020
    1. CHAMPION : DANIEL EMERALD WIJAYA, Kelas 4, SDK PENABUR HARAPAN INDAH, JAWA BARAT, Ms.FEBY
    2. 1ST RUNNER UP : GABRIELLA NATALIA R. KARSONO, kelas 6, SD PANGUDI LUHUR 1 SURAKARTA, JAWA TENGAH, Guru Pembimbing : Ms.MT WURI KRISTIANINGSIH
    3. 2nd RUNNER UP : JOSEPHINE ALEXANDRA, Kelas 4, SDK 6 PENABUR, DKI JAKARTA, Guru Pembimbing : Ms. MERINDA, S.E.

    BEST TEACHER AWARD SENIOR CATEGORY: 
    SHERLY DEASY ANJUWITA GULTOM,S.SOS.,M.SOSIO (SMAK GLORIA 1 SURABAYA)

    BEST TEACHER AWARD SECONDARY CATEGORY : 
    Bu SIH MARTINI, S.Psi ( SMPK PETRA 1 SURABAYA, JAWA TIMUR)

    BEST TEACHER AWARD PRIMARY CATEGORY : 
    BU MERINDA ( SDK 6 PENABUR, DKI JAKARTA)

        Berikut ini adalah daftar urutan Ranking Para Pemenang GBMO 2020  selengkapnya:
    Klik untuk memperbesar #GBMO2020
    Klik untuk memperbesar #GBMO2020


    Klik untuk memperbesar #GBMO2020


    klik untuk memperbesar #GBMO2020



  • NBMC 2019

     




  • NBMC 2018


     

    WHAT WE DO

    We've been developing corporate tailored services for clients for 10 years.

    CONTACT US

    For enquiries you can contact us in several different ways. Contact details are below.

    INNOVEDU

    • Street :Jl. Boulevard Timur, Kelapa Gading, DKI Jakarta 14250
    • Country :Indonesia
    • Whatsapp :082245745519
    • Email :innovedu.center@gmail.com
    • Youtube :InnoveduCenter

    Message.

    Further information and question, please message us.